Ashtabula County Basketball Foundation

ashtabulacbf@gmail.com

©2017 by Ashtabula County Basketball Foundation.

Hall of Fame

Class of 2015

Dan Craft

Kelly Easton

Krystal Henson

Doug Hitchcock

Jennifer Horner

John Kampf

Bill Kaydo

Kiki McNair

Bob Naylor

Dana Schulte

Ron Silvieus

Bob Spencer

Dave Tirabasso

Class of 2014

Jim Adams

Jon Freeman

Eddie Kropf

Mike Blauman

Clyde Koski

Sean Freeman

Tim Bowler

Laura Silvieus

Jim Welty Jr.

Jim Welty Sr.

Ray Harriman

Heidi French

Dave Golen

Nadine Cox

Phil Garcia

Class of 2013

Al Schubert

Dick Hill

Tiffany Leonard

Carl McIlwain

Angela Miller

Marianne Meola

Hiram Safford

Kelly Emerine

Jim Gilbert

Steve Hanek

John Higgins

Tom Naylor

Jimmy Henson

Mickey Zigmund

Carl Stokes

Class of 2012

Gordon Hitchcock

Lyle Pepin

Brad Ellis

Charles Watson

Lori Belconis

Eugene Miller

Jerry Puffer

Jon Hall

Dave Sillanpaa

Jeff Puffer

Jim Chiacchiero

Steve Oman

Dutch Cotton

Class of 2011

Chris Hammon

Jeff Cicon

Larry Cumpston

Tim Richards

Bill Brosky

Joe Rich

Norm Urcheck

Kim Hitchcock

Leo Mucci

Deora Marsh

Jim Landis

Class of 2010

Jim Osborne

Heidi Litwiler

Fred Scruggs

David Benton

Phil Miller

John Wheelock

Russell Bethel

Donna Gregg

Ernie Pasqualone

Maurice McDonald

Class of 2009 

Kelly Henson

Kelly Johnson

Scott Humphrey

Larry Lattimer

Billy Johnson

Bill Brainard

Marthella Spinneweber

Tom Ritari

Jim Bradley

Bob Miller

Randy Knowles

Bruno Mallone

Ken Smith

Karl Pearson

Class of 2008

Tammy Church Hagstrom

Ed Armstrong

Trixie Wolf

Ron Richards

Joe Shantz

Adam Holman

Al Goodwin

Chuck Stevens

Gary Kreilach

Don Cannell

Denny Berrier

Steve McHugh

Chris Larick

Kim Triskett

E.J. Kinleyside

 Class of 2007 

Bob Fenton

Jim Hood

Dale Arkenburg

Tom Henson

Fred Hirsimaki

Traci Hozian

Paul Freeman

Jim Dolan

Don Marsh

Tom Hill

Robert Puffer

Pat Sheldon

Class of 2006

Jay McHugh

Harvey Hunt

Dan Foster

Tonya Tallbacka

Ronnie Hanson

Kelly Boggs

Di Anthony

Jim Cordell

Ray Peet

Class of 2005

Henry Garvey

Frank Zeman

Tammy Busser

Randy Linsted

Richard Scribben

Chris Fitting

Roberta Cevera

Harry Fails

John Coleman

Melody Holt

Shellie Crandall

Charles Hirshey

Class of 2004

Ange Candela

Andrew Isco

Chuck Naso

Anita Tersigni

Matt Zappitelli

Andy Juhola

Jim Dodd

Anita Jurcenko

Frank Roskovics

Bob Walters

Sue Pokelsek

Class of 2003

Bill Koval

Ed Batanian

Al Bailey

Jon Hall, Sr.

Diane Davis

Flo Carey

Beth Helfer

Gene Gephart

Bob Hitchcock

Andy Garcia

Bob Ball